Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Final - 8/24/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » Hills 0 v » Hunters Hill 50 Concord Oval- 8/24/2019 9:50:00 AM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEE, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HATCH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CONRAD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BEAR, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RAINSFORD, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FAALAFI, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SEARLE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FORAN, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KIRLEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAOLOTOGA, Saolotoga  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SERRA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right wing  EBBOTT, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ASPINALL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  JOYCE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  MCLEAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  MCDONALD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOLDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GLIDDON, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CAVANAGH, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANATUA, David  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right centre  AH KUOI, Darryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  2  6  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MIDGHALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOYTASH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MACRAE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GATEHOUSE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  CUSUMANO, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game