Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Lindfield 22 v » Hills 14 David Phillips Field #1- 8/17/2019 9:50:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SPRING, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HILL, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LANE, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SUSSMANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOLCE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ALLANSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  PITCAIRN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  MCSPEERIN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEE, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HATCH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CAPPADONA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BEAR, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SEARLE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOYCE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PETTENON, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETTENON, Matteo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTHEWS, Anthony  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ASPINALL, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BUVAC, Nenad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUINAUVAI, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right wing  ROACH, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FORAN, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CONRAD, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  BRINNAND, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  FAALAFI, Geoffrey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  CLARK, Corban  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game