Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » St Patrick's 10 v » Hunters Hill 14 David Phillips Field #2- 8/17/2019 9:50:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCARTHY, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCLEAY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURPHY, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  COLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROZZI, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PHILLIPS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WALSH, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAUU, Chaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CARROZZI, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ULLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Right centre  PAKALANI, Amanaki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FISICARO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  MCMAHON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  SMITH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 16.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Left flanker  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOLDIE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AH KUOI, Darryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MULCAHY, Damien  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANATUA, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right centre  CAVANAGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JONES, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  ROBERTS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Reserve 2  MACRAE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  BONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  MCMURRAY, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 7  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game