Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Final - 8/24/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » St Patrick's 12 v » Lindfield 10 Concord Oval- 8/24/2019 12:15:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCMAHON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLEN, Douglas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DYKSTRA, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 4  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Oli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VASIC, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LE GUAY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SHELDON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NIELSEN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  EDEN, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CERROTI, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HICKEY, Zak  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MINGANT, Mathieu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SEARS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COHEN, Pearce  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HENSLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILLIAMS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game