Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Forest 34 v » St Patrick's 12 David Phillips Field #1- 8/17/2019 12:15:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 23.  Left Wing  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKENNA, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  ELLIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 6  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7  FULLER, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 8  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMAHON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLEN, Douglas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  DYKSTRA, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game