Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Lindfield 50 v » Barker Old Boys 19 David Phillips Field #2- 8/17/2019 12:15:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Oli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VASIC, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LE GUAY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SHELDON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  OLDHAM, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  EDEN, Kane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CERROTI, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HICKEY, Zak  1  6  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MINGANT, Mathieu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COHEN, Pearce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MACLEOD, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HENSLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SEARS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NORTHCOTE, Mackenzie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILLARD, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARAIS, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SHEEDY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ZHANG, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAY, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game