Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Final - 8/24/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » Forest 14 v » UNSW 18 Concord Oval- 8/24/2019 1:45:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SCHERRER, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O’CONNELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BENFELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARAHAR, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  ELS, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  HATZINIKOLAOU, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  HALA, Teutau Helotu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAIRD, Fraser  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  PELLEGRINI, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game