Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Hunters Hill 22 v » Forest 14 David Phillips Field #1- 8/17/2019 1:45:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Hooker  RAUMER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARTER, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARTHUR, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STANTON, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Christopher  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SIMPSON, Pat  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left centre  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  UMU, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROULSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 2  MOW, Stemon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HOUSEGO, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 5  NELSON, Cain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CHALMERS, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  YOUNG, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LESLIE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  CROTT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  O’LEARY, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BURROWS, Nick  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BENFELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOWE, Justin  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RADAN, Ilija  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FARAHAR, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  SILK, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  SCHERRER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  O’CONNELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  PEAKE, Russell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  CALEO, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  HATZINIKOLAOU, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game