Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » UNSW 27 v » Lindfield 21 David Phillips Field #2- 8/17/2019 1:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROZENBROEK, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLUMENTALS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAIRD, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  BAMPTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARPER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROONEY, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORROW, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALLIS-SMITH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHOW, David  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOYLE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BREMNER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GARROW, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHAN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARSHALL, Tom  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAWSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GIBSON, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  HICKEY, Zak  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  TELAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  TRACY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  KOSTER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  GRAY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  HYDE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 7  COHEN, Pearce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 8  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game