Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Final - 8/24/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » St Patrick's 17 v » Hunters Hill 19 Concord Oval- 8/24/2019 3:15:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DONAGHY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  HANNA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARBO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JENSON, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HURLEY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SACCO, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WAHBE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  CARROZZI, Alexander  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  ROSEBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KORFF, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUAAU, Taliaolega  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PURVIS, Ryan  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HANCOCK, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KELLY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game