Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » St Patrick's 19 v » Forest 22 David Phillips Field #1- 8/17/2019 3:15:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DONAGHY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  COETZER, Francois  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  HANNA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORAN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARBO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JENSON, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON HAIRA, Elijah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SACCO, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DI LONARDO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARRIS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPISI, Patrick  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WAHBE, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  KAIHAU, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  HURLEY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  MATAITOGA, Akuila  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAMANINI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HORAN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BASSETT, Donovan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILLS, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MAILE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DURAN, Dom  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  LEGGETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAYLEARD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FLEW, Nick  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MAXWELL, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROWLAND, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  KRUSE, Johann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game