Results

Division Two > Barraclough Cup

Semi Finals - 8/17/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Hills 20 v » Hunters Hill 25 David Phillips Field #2- 8/17/2019 3:15:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDRONE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Hooker  SMITH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SWEENEY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LONSDALE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MEURANT, Adrien  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ATIOLA, Alifeleti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  EDWARDS, Jono  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BRINNAND, Matthew  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FERGUSSON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORMAN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILSON-SOUTHON, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SIVIOUR, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  FIRTH, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BRINNAND, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHAPLIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANITU, Epeli Drau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HACKETT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KORFF, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FORSYTH, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MORTON, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAI, Samson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MATIREWA, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’SHEA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUAAU, Taliaolega  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLIGH, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  UMU, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game