Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 5 v » Lindfield 25 Boronia Park- 8/10/2019 10:45:00 AM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DE COURCY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MIDGHALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CAVANAGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANATUA, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JONES, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BLACK, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOYTASH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SUKANAVANUA, Pauliasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LOULLI, Kosta  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MACRAE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  WILSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FORD, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLIGH, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LANE, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HILL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBERTS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LIDDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PITCAIRN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  GRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game