Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 45 v » Forest 0 Soldiers Memorial Park- 8/3/2019 10:45:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 2.  Loose head prop  GRAY, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Tight head prop  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right flanker  SUTTON, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left Wing  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  5  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right centre  LANE, Kerry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  HILL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  ROBERTS, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  DOLCE, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  FORD, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  SPRING, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  CONOLLY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  ALLANSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 7  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 8  LIND, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 20.  Loose head prop  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COURTNEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROBERTS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right flanker  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FORTI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COURTNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEDBURY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VELTHUIS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 1  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 3  CHOW, Lenny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game