Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 27 v » Epping 0 Boronia Park- 7/20/2019 10:45:00 AM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALKER, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGRATH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GATEHOUSE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CHALMERS, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Adam  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURDEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUKE, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  AH KUOI, Darryn  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MIDGHALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ROBERTS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JAMES, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ZAMMIT, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SKINNER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOESEL, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WEDLOCK, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FARRELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DUNWELL, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WESTON, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SADEGHI, Kamran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HENAWAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WEI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NOACH, Kyal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LIMBERG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HEW, Danny (Chun Huat)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PATTEN, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FUSI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAGUIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ABE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game