Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 0 v » Forest 14 David Phillips Field #1- 7/20/2019 10:15:00 AM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZHANG, Jason Yang  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLAIRON, Clement  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WEISE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SYKES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YUN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PYNE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILKINS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HERIJANTO, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COMNINOS, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CUDBY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LALWANI, Dev  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RANA-FOLEY, Iashan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CARROLL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  VELLA, Dave  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BARRETT, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TODD, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALA, Teutau Helotu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right flanker  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Number eight  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  AQUILINA, Jacob  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left centre  LEAVASA, Laau (Stick)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COURTNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEDBURY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  VELTHUIS, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  NIKORA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 3  WULF, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game