Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 11 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 24 v » UNSW 0 Boronia Park- 7/13/2019 10:45:00 AM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PIKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GLIDDON, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GOLDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUKE, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURDEN, Nicholas  2  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CUSUMANO, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JENKINS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MACRAE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WILSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SILVA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLAIRON, Clement  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SYKES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  YUN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAWRENCE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TRANG, Bach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  VIZZONE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BURGE, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MORRIS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLUNDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JAAME, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game