Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 25 v » St Patrick's 17 Melwood Oval- 7/6/2019 10:45:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HALA, Teutau Helotu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARWELL, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right lock  LOVE, Greg  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SCHUETZ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right flanker  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BAMFORD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HUTCHESON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEAVASA, Laau (Stick)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COURTNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VELTHUIS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KING, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 2  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 4  SMITH, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  LEDBURY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 6  NIKORA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 7  WULF, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OTUHIVA, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Tight head prop  IBRAHIM, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O'CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WORNER, DANIEL  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKINNER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DONNELLAN, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Fly half  GOSS, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCCORMACK, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAKALANI, Amanaki  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BURNICLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STARKEY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FISICARO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  CARROZZI, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  BLACK, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MCLEAY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  CARROZZI, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 5  BRUTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game