Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 10 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 7 v » Lindfield 29 David Phillips Field #1- 7/6/2019 10:45:00 AM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZHANG, Jason Yang  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GAITAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock 
 6.  Left flanker  YUN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PYNE, Matt  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HERIJANTO, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAZEL, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUTALIS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LALWANI, Dev  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MERRICK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TRANG, Bach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SYKES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WEISE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VIZZONE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCKEITH, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SUTTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Fly half  LANE, Kerry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left Wing  SARRET, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 14.  Right centre  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  HILL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  RUSSELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  DOLCE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  HYDE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  GRAY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game