Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 9 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 31 v » Hunters Hill 24 Hudson Park- 6/29/2019 10:45:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACK, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OTUHIVA, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O'CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCLEAY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKINNER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half 
 10.  Fly half 
 11.  Left Wing  STARKEY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PAKALANI, Amanaki  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULLIN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GOSS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MOUSSA, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WAHBE, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FISICARO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  IBRAHIM, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOYTASH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DE COURCY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  UMU, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SIMPSON, Pat  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LUKE, Julian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BUTLER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BELLATO, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  YABAKI, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOULLI, Kosta  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game