Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 8 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 17 v » Epping 0 David Phillips Field #1- 6/22/2019 10:45:00 AM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZHANG, Jason Yang  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HELLIWELL, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  YEOMANS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SYKES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUNTER, Desmond  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  YUN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BINYAMIN, Fabian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MATIS, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SWINEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MOHAMED RIDZWAN, Amir Syazani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUTALIS, Stephen  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLUNDELL, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CABOT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FARRELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TANIMU, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O’DONNELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DESMOND, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HEW, Danny (Chun Huat)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MAGUIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SADEGHI, Kamran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BRUCE-SHEIKH, Bowie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game