Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 15 v » UNSW 7 Melwood Oval- 6/15/2019 10:45:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MILLAR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COURTNEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right flanker  BENFELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HALA, Paea  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HUTCHESON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KING, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COURTNEY, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VELTHUIS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCKENNA, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOLLAND, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANA-FOLEY, Iashan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITTAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GAITAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YUN, Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KOLVER, Jarid  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEARNEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KIRK, Oliver  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KOSMIDER, Zenon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MEDWAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BLUNDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WEISE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VIZZONE, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HERIJANTO, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game