Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 14 v » Hunters Hill 33 Somerville Oval- 6/15/2019 10:45:00 AM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MILNE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Tight head prop  TSCHAN, Kevin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SKINNER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DUFFY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  O’DONNELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARTERS, John  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HEWETT, Albert  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left centre  EDWARDS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right centre  BASCARAN, Kabilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SADEGHI, Kamran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Full back  WHITEMAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 1  WEI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  CABOT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FARRELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  MAGUIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 5  LAMBERT, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Brian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOYTASH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GOLDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGRATH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GLIDDON, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAILEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAVANAGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  POLLOCK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JONES, Adam  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CUSUMANO, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DE COURCY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAMBLIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROBERTS, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  LOULLI, Kosta  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game