Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 27 v » Hunters Hill 5 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/1/2019 10:45:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SINDONE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCKEITH, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SUTTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMSON, Daniel  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHAN, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  READING, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DOLCE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HILL, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOYTASH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ANDREWS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGRATH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YABAKI, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  MULCAHY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AH KUOI, Darryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BONE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DE COURCY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GOLDIE, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CUSUMANO, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BLACK, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game