Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 7 v » Forest 18 Somerville Oval- 5/18/2019 10:45:00 AM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BONNETT, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CABOT, Ryan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HEW, Danny (Chun Huat)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FRY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WESTON, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FORD, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WEI, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right wing  NOACH, Kyal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Full back  LIMBERG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  BARAVILALA, Kevueli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 18.  Loose head prop  MILLAR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Tight head prop  HALA, Teutau Helotu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Number eight  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEDBURY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KING, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WICHMAN, Maric  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NASKO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LEONARD, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  WICHMAN, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 4  LEDBURY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 5  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game