Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 17 v » Forest 15 Hudson Park- 5/11/2019 10:45:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCCARTHY, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KENADINA, Sisario  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PHILLIPS, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAOUK, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DONNELLAN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Fly half  WALSH, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAYES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANAGREVE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, James  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FISICARO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCCORMACK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GOSS, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEDBURY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Tight head prop  MILLAR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBERTS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ELLIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEDBURY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WICHMAN, Maric  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KING, Nathan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  CHOW, Lenny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  WICHMAN, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  EDWARDS, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 7  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game