Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 2 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 12 v » UNSW 17 Somerville Oval- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MILNE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THURBON, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Left lock  CABOT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SKINNER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LUPTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Number eight  CHAPMAN, Arthur (James)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NOACH, Kyal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GRAY, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left Wing  HEW, Danny (Chun Huat)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Left centre  MAGUIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SWINDELL, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right wing  BONNETT, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MALKOUN, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZHANG, Jason Yang  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHAN, Alvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  YEOMANS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SANDERSON, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MATIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  YUN, Isaac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KOLVER, Jarid  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEARNEY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILKINS, Martin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STONE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KIRK, Oliver  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAN, Lenny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HERIJANTO, Bryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LALWANI, Dev  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SYKES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MOHAMED RIDZWAN, Amir Syazani  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game