Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 2 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 19 v » Hills 7 Hudson Park- 5/4/2019 10:45:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GALVIN, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLACK, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left lock  MCLEAY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHALKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PHILLIPS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DONNELLAN, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  REDMAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAYES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ULLIO, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, James  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ADAM, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Full back  HAYES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCCARTHY, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  BARRY-DONNELLAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BRUTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Reserve 4  MOUSSA, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  MANAGREVE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  FISICARO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CAPPADONA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HATCH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEE, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BEAR, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SEARLE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FAALAFI, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTHEWS, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FORAN, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BEAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  UGARTE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIRLEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CIVIDIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CLARK, Corban  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  MCDONALD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  PISKULICH, Tarin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  EBBOTT, Neil  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game