Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 34 v » Epping 10 Soldiers Memorial Park- 4/27/2019 10:35:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 2.  Loose head prop  SINDONE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Tight head prop  TOEMOE, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right lock  ROSENFELS, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  LEES, Zachary  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right flanker  BERRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left Wing  KHAN, Taimur  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NORTH, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right wing  MCSPEERIN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  LISTER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  CONOLLY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  FERGUSON, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  GRIEVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  BUDDEE, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 7.  Loose head prop  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right lock  NEWTON-MCGEE, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LUPTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WESTON, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LIMBERG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMITH, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SWINDELL, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HEW, Danny (Chun Huat)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Full back  O’DONNELL, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 1  SPENCE, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  MANN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  HEYDON, Brock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game