Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 14 v » Forest 8 Yattenden Oval- 4/27/2019 10:45:00 AM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 3.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCAULEY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Tight head prop  JOSEPH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PETTENON, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TANNER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FAALAFI, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETTENON, Matteo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTHEWS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Left Wing  KIRLEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BUVAC, Nenad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VAELAA, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JOYCE, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARKE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  FAUMUINA, Elvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 2  UGARTE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  SCOTT, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  CAPPADONA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  DAY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  PISKULICH, Tarin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEDBURY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Tight head prop  GUY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BARBER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOVE, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left centre  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIKORA, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Right wing  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KING, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HALA, Teutau Helotu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 3  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 4  JONES, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLAR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 6  RHODES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game