Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 14 v » St Patrick's 27 Somerville Oval- 8/10/2019 12:45:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop 
 4.  Left lock  TAYLOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FLYNN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BARRETTT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACRAE, Lachlann  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TEIRNEY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Scrum half  MURRAY, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Fly half  RICE, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARRETT, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LUCAS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  XAVIER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  MAGEE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHEUNG, Hewitt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DYKSTRA, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 1  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game