Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 14 - 8/10/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 89 v » Barker Old Boys 0 Melwood Oval- 8/10/2019 12:45:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  12  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKENNA, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  ELLIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  SCHUETZ, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 7  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 8  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTONE, Garion  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ZHANG, Allan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NORTHCOTE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SHEEDY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILLARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FAULKNER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MAY, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5 
 18.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game