Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 19 v » St Patrick's 29 David Phillips Field #1- 8/3/2019 12:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  WHITTAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LI, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NGATI, Ari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MERRICK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZHANG, Daniel  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BAIRD, Fraser  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GAITAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WOODBURY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCMAHON, Josh  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PAFUMI, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAUNDER, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DYKSTRA, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  DOHERTY, Nicholas  2  2  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game