Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 13 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 14 v » Forest 37 Soldiers Memorial Park- 8/3/2019 12:45:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Oli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VASIC, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LE GUAY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SHELDON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Number eight  OLDHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half 
 10.  Fly half  EDEN, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SEARS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HICKEY, Zak  -  2  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  MINGANT, Mathieu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COHEN, Pearce  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CANNELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HENSLEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACLEOD, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  3  2  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCANDREW, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCKENNA, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right wing  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  SCHUETZ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game