Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 12 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 5 v » Forest 57 David Phillips Field #1- 7/20/2019 12:15:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LI, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURDOCH, Calum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JADWAT, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VROMEN, Noam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LALWANI, Dev  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MERRICK, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ZHANG, Jason Yang  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILKINS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  6  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PACK, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCKENNA, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right wing  NASKO, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ANSTEE, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  HUTCHESON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game