Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 11 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 0 v » UNSW 19 Boronia Park- 7/13/2019 12:45:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  POWELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JAMES, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FILBY, Rylie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MIROW, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RENNIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TANZER, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMYTH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ZAPPIA, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  OSHEA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COSTIGAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SANDERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GASCOIGNE, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MANSOUR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CAMILLERI, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JESSUP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCCAFFREY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DE COURCY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANDREWS-WEBB, Cohen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  FLETCHER, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ZAMMIT, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MURDOCH, Calum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEMPLEMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LI, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HINES, David  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LALWANI, Dev  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DOYLE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NGATI, Ari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZHANG, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LIANG, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game