Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 9 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 15 v » UNSW 19 Turramurra Oval- 6/29/2019 12:20:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DANDIE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MELCHIOR, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MILLARD, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NORTHCOTE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BASHEER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RANA-FOLEY, Iashan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KOLVER, Jarid  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LI, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILKINS, Martin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ARMSTRONG, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUISI, Jody  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZHANG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  JADWAT, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GAITAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game