Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 8 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 27 v » Epping 17 David Phillips Field #1- 6/22/2019 12:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RANA-FOLEY, Iashan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  Y 
 4.  Left lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GAITAU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HINES, David  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILKINS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ARMSTRONG, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZHANG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEALE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  STRAWBRIDGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAYLOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FLYNN, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TEIRNEY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PLEMING, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOMANKO, Kayne  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HEWETT, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  XAVIER, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BARRETTT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  MARTIN, Melique  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  MAGEE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game