Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 8 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 28 v » Barker Old Boys 14 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/22/2019 12:20:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LOCK, Oli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HIND, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VASIC, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CLINTON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NIELSEN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COHEN, Pearce  -  1  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CERROTI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HICKEY, Zak  2  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SCOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SEARS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TIGHE, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RIRIE, Hunter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EDEN, Kane  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MAAS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MINGANT, Mathieu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CANNELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHELDON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  LE GUAY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MELCHIOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DANDIE, Alexander  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right lock  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left flanker  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMORE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PIKE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUCKER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NORTHCOTE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  MARAIS, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  BASHEER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  THOMAS, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game