Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 7 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 33 v » UNSW 5 Melwood Oval- 6/15/2019 12:45:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  HUTCHESON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  BAMFORD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 6  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 7  COURTNEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 8  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THOMPSON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  OLAAIGA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEMPLEMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICOLLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  ZHANG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BAIRD, Fraser  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game