Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 33 v » Epping 0 Hudson Park- 6/1/2019 12:45:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAUNDER, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DYKSTRA, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DOHERTY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLEN, Douglas  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  TRAINOR, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HILLIER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FLYNN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TAYLOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TEIRNEY, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOMANKO, Kayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEUNG, Hewitt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  STRAWBRIDGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  XAVIER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Reserve 1  BARRETTT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  PLEMING, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  BOOBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  TASAKTSOGLOU, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  BRUCE-SHEIKH, Bowie  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game