Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 6 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 28 v » Forest 45 Turramurra Oval- 6/1/2019 12:30:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTONE, Garion  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Right lock  DANDIE, Alexander  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left flanker  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMORE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PIKE, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Fly half  BASHEER, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left centre  ANSTEY, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FORD, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 3  NORTHCOTE, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6 
 22.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ELLIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOLTZEN, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  PACK, Tobias  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  COURTNEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  BAMFORD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  SCHUETZ, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEDBURY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 8  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game