Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 5 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 40 v » UNSW 7 Hudson Park- 5/25/2019 12:45:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAUNDER, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DYKSTRA, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TRAINOR, Aidan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOHERTY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CULLEN, Douglas  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  ABRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LI, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TEMPLEMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LATU, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILKINS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FOX, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LUISI, Jody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PITT, Jaiki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ZHANG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  HINES, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  SIMPSON, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Reserve 3  WHITTAKER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  MANTTAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ZHENG, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MATIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game