Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 19 v » St Patrick's 32 Turramurra Oval- 5/18/2019 12:45:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MELCHIOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DANDIE, Alexander  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RIDHALGH, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left centre  ANSTEY, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LENEHAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAM, Philip  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CULLEN, Douglas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TRAINOR, Aidan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DOHERTY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game