Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 4 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 7 v » Forest 33 Somerville Oval- 5/18/2019 12:45:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SMITH, Jesse  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HILLIER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FLYNN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TEIRNEY, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOMANKO, Kayne  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  STRAWBRIDGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEUNG, Hewitt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAN, Yoshi  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  XAVIER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BOOBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARRETTT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 1  BEALE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  MARTIN, Melique  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ELLIS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JEPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STEWART, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  NASKO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  GOODMAN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  SCHUETZ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 6  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game