Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 31 v » Epping 17 Turramurra Oval- 5/11/2019 12:45:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 20.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MELCHIOR, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DANDIE, Alexander  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right lock  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BANKS, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMORE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIDHALGH, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HARDJNG, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left centre  ANSTEY, Tim  2  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  LENEHAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRINCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  HUTTON, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 3  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  JOHNSTONE, Garion  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 5  BUFFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEALE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DOMANKO, Kayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FLYNN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SPACKMAN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHEUNG, Hewitt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PURCELL, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BOOBY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BARRETTT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  XAVIER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  STRAWBRIDGE, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  HAN, Yoshi  -  1  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game