Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 3 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 12 v » Forest 19 Hudson Park- 5/11/2019 12:45:00 PM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WOODBURY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLEN, Douglas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RICHARDS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ANSTEE, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAILEY, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCKENNA, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game