Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 2 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 26 v » Lindfield 12 Turramurra Oval- 5/4/2019 12:20:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FLAHERTY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JOHNSTONE, Garion  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOCKER, Sandy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BANKS, Noah  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DANDIE, Alexander  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MELCHIOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCLELLAND, Reeve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BLAKEMORE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PIKE, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NORMAN, Leo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HARDJNG, Joel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left centre  ANSTEY, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NEWELL, Mackenzie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKELL, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MILLARD, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HONOR-WILSON, Kristopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCORMACK, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRAY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RIDHALGH, Thomas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  THOMAS, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HIND, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SANDFORD, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NIELSEN, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBERTS, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  OLDHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATH, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  EDEN, Kane  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SEARS, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CANNELL, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MINGANT, Mathieu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  COHEN, Pearce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  VASIC, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CERROTI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAAS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCLELLAND, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game