Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hills 5 v » Forest 57 Yattenden Oval- 4/27/2019 12:45:00 PM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  POLO, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Hooker  HALTON, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOHERTY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WARD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SIBIR, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left flanker  O’NEILL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SHARPE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKINNER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  OVERTON, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILSON-SOUTHON, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left Wing  LASAQA, Rupeni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRACIE, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BUGG, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MARTIN, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TABUANIVALU, Suliasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3 
 19.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BAMFORD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GYZEN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRITTON, Harry  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ANSTEE, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLAKEMAN, Kincade  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NASKO, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCKENNA, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROSS-HODGES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BAILEY, Gus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SMITH, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  THOMPSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  PACK, Tobias  -  2  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game