Results

Division Two > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 14 v » St Patrick's 26 Boronia Park- 4/27/2019 12:45:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FILBY, Rylie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOHERTY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POWELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RENNIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SMYTH, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MACMAHON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ZAPPIA, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JOHNSTON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COSTIGAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROOKS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMILLERI, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROULSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DAY, Lachlan  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FRUSTACI, Leonardo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  OSHEA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCAFFREY, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANGELUCCI, Jp  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MANSOUR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GASCOIGNE, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TOMS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SKINNER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARBO, Francesco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CROSBIE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JENSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Andrew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CULLEN, Douglas  1  3  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3 
 19.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game